Place |
Start no |
Name |
Club |
|
Time |
Behind |
1 |
2062 |
Jonas Andersson |
Högby If |
|
00:32:22 |
|
2 |
2575 |
Christian Månsson |
Malmö Brandkår IK |
|
00:32:38 |
00:00:15 |
3 |
2574 |
Lulsim Kalaba |
MAI |
|
00:32:53 |
00:00:30 |
4 |
2540 |
Michael Sjöholm |
Brittatorp TK |
|
00:34:20 |
00:01:57 |
5 |
2124 |
Tommy Olofsson |
Björnstorps IF |
|
00:34:22 |
00:02:00 |
6 |
2017 |
Björn Pettersson |
KA 2 IF Karlskrona |
|
00:34:36 |
00:02:13 |
7 |
2262 |
Daniel Ekman |
Britatorp TK |
|
00:34:38 |
00:02:15 |
8 |
2616 |
Daniel Liljedahl |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
00:35:15 |
00:02:53 |
9 |
2243 |
Anders Svensson |
Moderaterna Lund |
|
00:35:41 |
00:03:18 |
10 |
2414 |
Eskil Olsson |
Heleneholms IF |
|
00:35:44 |
00:03:21 |
11 |
2605 |
Miro Cepciansky |
IS Göta |
|
00:36:10 |
00:03:48 |
12 |
2583 |
Göran Fagerström |
Brevens IF |
|
00:36:24 |
00:04:02 |
13 |
2285 |
Jerry Karlsson |
Lund |
|
00:36:49 |
00:04:26 |
14 |
2307 |
Mats Borglund |
Lund |
|
00:37:21 |
00:04:58 |
15 |
2514 |
Mikael Lindahl |
|
|
00:37:28 |
00:05:05 |
16 |
2519 |
Jörgen Ripa |
Lunds Universitet, Teoretisk ekologi |
|
00:37:31 |
00:05:08 |
17 |
2099 |
Ove Nettervik |
Björnstorps IF |
|
00:37:45 |
00:05:23 |
18 |
2613 |
Andreas Lindgren |
Björnstorps IF |
|
00:38:08 |
00:05:45 |
19 |
2610 |
Martin Larsson |
Blackstads IF |
|
00:38:18 |
00:05:55 |
20 |
2458 |
Martin Larsson |
Enea |
|
00:38:18 |
00:05:55 |
21 |
2081 |
Mats Byback |
Triathlon Syd |
|
00:38:31 |
00:06:08 |
22 |
2459 |
Johan Alfvén |
Enea |
|
00:38:33 |
00:06:10 |
23 |
2088 |
miguel soler sangüesa |
Universidad Politecnica de Valencia (SPAIN) |
|
00:38:36 |
00:06:13 |
24 |
2467 |
David Larsson |
Heleneholms IF Malmö |
|
00:38:47 |
00:06:25 |
25 |
2460 |
Tobias Backgård |
Enea |
|
00:38:48 |
00:06:26 |
26 |
2313 |
Per Damsby |
Lund |
|
00:38:53 |
00:06:31 |
27 |
2129 |
Tönu Pullerits |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:38:59 |
00:06:36 |
28 |
2058 |
Johan Gustavsson |
Lund |
|
00:39:01 |
00:06:39 |
29 |
2043 |
Håkan Larsson |
Trelleborg |
|
00:39:03 |
00:06:40 |
30 |
2520 |
Pascal Besson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:39:12 |
00:06:49 |
31 |
2571 |
Adam Schatz |
|
|
00:39:12 |
00:06:49 |
32 |
2229 |
Magnus Andersson |
Sjöbo |
|
00:39:12 |
00:06:50 |
33 |
2103 |
Per-Erik Bengtsson |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:39:13 |
00:06:50 |
34 |
2144 |
Fredrik Lagergren |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:39:16 |
00:06:53 |
35 |
2267 |
Erik Önnerfelt |
Lund |
|
00:39:23 |
00:07:01 |
36 |
2484 |
Ezra Tibbelin |
|
|
00:39:25 |
00:07:02 |
37 |
2269 |
Erik Flink |
Bjärred |
|
00:39:27 |
00:07:04 |
38 |
2374 |
Niels Holm |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:39:27 |
00:07:04 |
39 |
2180 |
Oskar Eriksson |
|
|
00:39:31 |
00:07:09 |
40 |
2413 |
Mikael Stagling |
LKF |
|
00:39:33 |
00:07:10 |
41 |
2400 |
Olof Torbrand |
LKF |
|
00:39:49 |
00:07:26 |
42 |
2176 |
Christer Friberg |
Lund |
|
00:39:51 |
00:07:28 |
43 |
2163 |
Jonas Mårtensson |
|
|
00:39:57 |
00:07:34 |
44 |
2244 |
Andreas Tagesson |
Lund |
|
00:39:58 |
00:07:36 |
45 |
2612 |
Mikael Petersson |
Heleneholm |
|
00:39:59 |
00:07:36 |
46 |
2106 |
Peter Dahlin |
Lund |
|
00:40:00 |
00:07:37 |
47 |
2292 |
Jörgen Carlsson |
Malmö |
|
00:40:04 |
00:07:41 |
48 |
2114 |
Sava Iancovici |
Lund |
|
00:40:05 |
00:07:42 |
49 |
2301 |
Magnus Svensson |
Strandhems maratonsällskap |
|
00:40:06 |
00:07:43 |
50 |
2029 |
Farzad Pakzad |
Solvikingarna |
|
00:40:08 |
00:07:45 |
51 |
2506 |
Bo Jönsson |
Teleca |
|
00:40:11 |
00:07:48 |
52 |
2556 |
Anders Håkansson |
|
|
00:40:13 |
00:07:50 |
53 |
2547 |
Lars Åkerman |
Heleholms IF |
|
00:40:14 |
00:07:51 |
54 |
2120 |
Svante Wallin |
opsis |
|
00:40:19 |
00:07:56 |
55 |
2068 |
Leif Loeskow |
Lund |
|
00:40:20 |
00:07:57 |
56 |
2558 |
Lionel Rieloff |
Heleneholms IF |
|
00:40:21 |
00:07:58 |
57 |
2600 |
Magnus Hansson |
Kungälvs OK |
|
00:40:24 |
00:08:01 |
58 |
2079 |
Martin Wendt |
FK Boken |
|
00:40:25 |
00:08:02 |
59 |
2241 |
Alf Ek |
Åkarp |
|
00:40:25 |
00:08:02 |
60 |
2601 |
Lars-Åke Andersson |
|
|
00:40:29 |
00:08:06 |
61 |
2011 |
Ben Jörgensen |
Vegan Runners IK |
|
00:40:32 |
00:08:10 |
62 |
2235 |
Daniel Bengtsson |
Förenade Nationsmanskören |
|
00:40:34 |
00:08:11 |
63 |
2489 |
Kjell Bäckström |
Björnstorps IF |
|
00:40:39 |
00:08:16 |
64 |
2112 |
Roger Andersson |
Linskliniken Ystad |
|
00:40:40 |
00:08:17 |
65 |
2465 |
Anton Flink |
Lilleby |
|
00:40:45 |
00:08:22 |
66 |
2451 |
Mattias Isberg |
Lunds kommun, Svaleboskolan, Veberöd |
|
00:40:47 |
00:08:24 |
67 |
2449 |
Martin Andersson |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
00:40:50 |
00:08:27 |
68 |
2355 |
Martin Ahlgren |
Obigo AB |
|
00:40:50 |
00:08:28 |
69 |
2065 |
Kenth Jansson |
Triathlon Syd |
|
00:40:55 |
00:08:33 |
70 |
2354 |
Henrik Håkansson |
Obigo AB |
|
00:41:03 |
00:08:40 |
71 |
2522 |
Beat Schulthess |
Tetra Pak |
|
00:41:04 |
00:08:41 |
72 |
2433 |
Christian Lagerblad |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:41:08 |
00:08:45 |
73 |
2425 |
Christer Andersson |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:41:09 |
00:08:46 |
74 |
2598 |
Jerry Olsson |
Dalby BK |
|
00:41:10 |
00:08:47 |
75 |
2023 |
Christian Friedrich |
Triathlon Syd |
|
00:41:23 |
00:09:00 |
76 |
2539 |
Harald Freij |
Lunds OK |
|
00:41:28 |
00:09:05 |
77 |
2380 |
Per Månsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:41:29 |
00:09:06 |
78 |
2055 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:41:30 |
00:09:07 |
78 |
2402 |
Ralf Schuh |
LKF |
|
00:41:30 |
00:09:07 |
80 |
2001 |
Alexander Rosenqvist |
Malmö |
|
00:41:31 |
00:09:08 |
81 |
2594 |
Oskar Ragvald |
Högevallsbadet, Lunds kommun |
|
00:41:34 |
00:09:12 |
82 |
2516 |
Jacob Johansson |
Lunds Universitet, Teoretisk ekologi |
|
00:41:35 |
00:09:12 |
83 |
2303 |
Martin Birgersson |
Malmö |
|
00:41:35 |
00:09:13 |
84 |
2421 |
Peter Storm |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:41:37 |
00:09:14 |
85 |
2174 |
Magnus Oskarsson |
Malmö |
|
00:41:43 |
00:09:20 |
86 |
2560 |
Kenneth Jonsson |
Heleneholms IF |
|
00:41:50 |
00:09:28 |
87 |
2157 |
Tomas Ljungberg |
|
|
00:42:01 |
00:09:38 |
88 |
2455 |
Tom Krantz |
|
|
00:42:05 |
00:09:43 |
89 |
2376 |
Anders Jönsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:42:08 |
00:09:45 |
90 |
2165 |
Johan Snarberg |
|
|
00:42:09 |
00:09:46 |
90 |
2545 |
Martin Sjöberg |
338 Småland Triathlon och Multisport |
|
00:42:09 |
00:09:46 |
92 |
2415 |
Martin Stigmar |
LK Uven |
|
00:42:11 |
00:09:48 |
93 |
2604 |
Jacob Lindkvist |
Triathlon Syd |
|
00:42:13 |
00:09:50 |
94 |
2257 |
Charles Walther |
Hjärup |
|
00:42:16 |
00:09:54 |
95 |
2226 |
Anders Österlund |
Malmö |
|
00:42:17 |
00:09:55 |
96 |
2018 |
Bo Larsson |
Vallsta SK |
|
00:42:22 |
00:10:00 |
97 |
2259 |
Conny Lindberg |
Bjärred |
|
00:42:23 |
00:10:00 |
98 |
2270 |
Fredrik Axelsson |
Lund |
|
00:42:23 |
00:10:01 |
99 |
2312 |
Olof Magnusson |
Lund |
|
00:42:25 |
00:10:02 |
100 |
2304 |
Martin Hellmark |
Lund |
|
00:42:30 |
00:10:07 |
101 |
2527 |
Hans Dahlgren |
Sigma Exallon AB |
|
00:42:30 |
00:10:07 |
102 |
2536 |
Patrik Persson |
Andrarums IF |
|
00:42:30 |
00:10:08 |
103 |
2602 |
Stefan Magnusson |
F & S Crosstraining Malmö |
|
00:42:34 |
00:10:11 |
104 |
2509 |
Jesper Sjölander |
Björnstorps IF |
|
00:42:36 |
00:10:13 |
105 |
2479 |
Folke Höst |
|
|
00:42:38 |
00:10:15 |
106 |
2407 |
Carl Henrik Shah |
LKF |
|
00:42:41 |
00:10:18 |
107 |
2382 |
Laurent Leloup |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:42:51 |
00:10:28 |
108 |
2406 |
Nils Johansson |
LKF |
|
00:42:51 |
00:10:29 |
109 |
2305 |
Martin Karlsson |
Lund |
|
00:42:52 |
00:10:29 |
110 |
2551 |
Bengt Olsson |
Rexam, Fosie |
|
00:42:56 |
00:10:33 |
111 |
2009 |
Andreas Lamppa |
Lund |
|
00:43:01 |
00:10:38 |
112 |
2052 |
Jesper Glumstrand |
StjärnMek AB |
|
00:43:01 |
00:10:39 |
113 |
2156 |
Christian Björnsson |
Lund |
|
00:43:03 |
00:10:40 |
114 |
2432 |
Olof Hagander |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:43:03 |
00:10:41 |
115 |
2546 |
Ronny Jänewi |
|
|
00:43:06 |
00:10:44 |
116 |
2443 |
Magnus Önnheim |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:43:10 |
00:10:47 |
117 |
2042 |
Håkan Sandsten |
Växjö |
|
00:43:10 |
00:10:47 |
118 |
2002 |
Alexander Jaworowski |
Dalby |
|
00:43:19 |
00:10:57 |
119 |
2061 |
Jonas Angeria |
Lunds kommun, utbildningsförvaltningen, Polhemskol |
|
00:43:23 |
00:11:01 |
120 |
2614 |
Magnus Magnoy |
Heleneholms triteam |
|
00:43:24 |
00:11:02 |
121 |
2198 |
Magnus Åhlund |
Malmö |
|
00:43:25 |
00:11:02 |
122 |
2105 |
Peter Larsson |
Lunds kommun, skola, Spyken |
|
00:43:28 |
00:11:05 |
123 |
2504 |
Sven Lindell |
|
|
00:43:29 |
00:11:06 |
124 |
2317 |
Peter Nordensvärd |
Lund |
|
00:43:29 |
00:11:06 |
125 |
2365 |
Anders Davidsson |
Vasakronan |
|
00:43:31 |
00:11:08 |
126 |
2005 |
anders alm |
Nobel Rc |
|
00:43:32 |
00:11:10 |
127 |
2154 |
Per Nyström |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:43:33 |
00:11:10 |
128 |
2263 |
David Svensson |
Lund |
|
00:43:35 |
00:11:12 |
129 |
2277 |
Henrik Alm |
Lund |
|
00:43:35 |
00:11:13 |
130 |
2564 |
Marcus Skävbäck |
IK Myran |
|
00:43:38 |
00:11:15 |
131 |
2343 |
Peter Olsson |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:43:38 |
00:11:16 |
132 |
2392 |
Lars-Göran Nilsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:43:41 |
00:11:18 |
133 |
2161 |
Jonas Persson |
|
|
00:43:43 |
00:11:21 |
134 |
2373 |
Niclas Hanzon |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:43:49 |
00:11:26 |
135 |
2202 |
Charles Asker |
Malmö |
|
00:43:58 |
00:11:36 |
136 |
2615 |
Nils Westerlund |
|
|
00:44:00 |
00:11:37 |
137 |
2510 |
Kyrre Thalberg |
LUGI/Astra Zeneca |
|
00:44:01 |
00:11:38 |
138 |
2563 |
Åke Åkesson |
Kart & Dator konsult |
|
00:44:03 |
00:11:40 |
139 |
2026 |
Dirk-Jan ten Brink |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:44:05 |
00:11:43 |
140 |
2470 |
Gustav Lindeus |
Eslöv |
|
00:44:11 |
00:11:48 |
141 |
2199 |
Robert Kasslid |
Malmö |
|
00:44:14 |
00:11:51 |
142 |
2454 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Lunds kommun, Svaleboskolan, Veberöd |
|
00:44:16 |
00:11:53 |
143 |
2128 |
Tyberiusz Moska |
Lund |
|
00:44:19 |
00:11:56 |
144 |
2097 |
Otto Zeidler |
Lunds kommun/Utbildningsförvaltningen/Spyken |
|
00:44:21 |
00:11:58 |
145 |
2531 |
Anders Ström |
|
|
00:44:27 |
00:12:04 |
146 |
2107 |
Peter Dufwa |
Lund |
|
00:44:30 |
00:12:07 |
147 |
2401 |
Ola Örnberg |
LKF |
|
00:44:33 |
00:12:10 |
148 |
2441 |
Krister Anderberg |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:44:33 |
00:12:11 |
149 |
2004 |
anders nylund |
Redondo TC |
|
00:44:35 |
00:12:12 |
150 |
2599 |
Per Fryking |
|
|
00:44:35 |
00:12:12 |
151 |
2213 |
Olle Sörensson |
Malmö |
|
00:44:35 |
00:12:12 |
152 |
2039 |
Henrik Jönsson |
Lund |
|
00:44:35 |
00:12:13 |
153 |
2206 |
Stefan Brixland |
Åkarp |
|
00:44:36 |
00:12:13 |
154 |
2472 |
Tobias Borglund |
Lund |
|
00:44:43 |
00:12:20 |
155 |
2411 |
Kennert Fridh |
LKF |
|
00:44:55 |
00:12:33 |
156 |
2368 |
Lennart Hallqvist |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:44:57 |
00:12:34 |
157 |
2286 |
Jesper Larsson |
Lund |
|
00:44:59 |
00:12:36 |
158 |
2512 |
Mathias Björklund |
Mellby IK |
|
00:45:09 |
00:12:46 |
159 |
2279 |
Henrik Killander |
Lund |
|
00:45:11 |
00:12:49 |
160 |
2172 |
Karl-Magnus Jönsson |
Höör |
|
00:45:13 |
00:12:51 |
161 |
2109 |
Pontus Andersson |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:45:16 |
00:12:53 |
162 |
2457 |
Axel Krantz |
|
|
00:45:17 |
00:12:54 |
163 |
2203 |
Fredrik Nystedt |
Kävlinge |
|
00:45:18 |
00:12:56 |
164 |
2485 |
Christian Hansson |
Amcor IK |
|
00:45:20 |
00:12:57 |
165 |
2010 |
Andreas Olofsson |
Lund |
|
00:45:21 |
00:12:58 |
166 |
2578 |
Simon Werner |
|
|
00:45:22 |
00:12:59 |
167 |
2596 |
Daniel Hansson |
GWC |
|
00:45:23 |
00:13:01 |
168 |
2193 |
Kjell-Åke Persson |
NCC |
|
00:45:24 |
00:13:01 |
169 |
2597 |
Joakim Nilsson |
Malmö |
|
00:45:24 |
00:13:01 |
170 |
2482 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Kävlinge RC |
|
00:45:26 |
00:13:03 |
171 |
2426 |
Simon Joscelyn |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:45:31 |
00:13:08 |
172 |
2488 |
Magnus Olofsson |
|
|
00:45:38 |
00:13:15 |
173 |
2593 |
Torbjörn Larsson |
|
|
00:45:42 |
00:13:19 |
174 |
2296 |
Lars Wallerius |
Lomma |
|
00:45:43 |
00:13:20 |
175 |
2271 |
Fredrik Westin |
Malmö |
|
00:45:46 |
00:13:23 |
176 |
2028 |
Fabian Hagman |
Malmö |
|
00:45:50 |
00:13:27 |
177 |
2146 |
Magnus Lund |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:45:55 |
00:13:32 |
178 |
2398 |
Mikael Lajer |
Lunds Energi |
|
00:45:56 |
00:13:33 |
179 |
2131 |
Ulf Lindwall |
Magntorn & Lindwall i Lund |
|
00:46:00 |
00:13:37 |
180 |
2567 |
Magnus Grahn |
Lund |
|
00:46:03 |
00:13:40 |
181 |
2607 |
Dirk Winnat |
Caran AB |
|
00:46:05 |
00:13:42 |
182 |
2585 |
Lorentz Nordlund |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
00:46:07 |
00:13:44 |
183 |
2295 |
Kjell Nilsson |
S Sandby |
|
00:46:08 |
00:13:46 |
184 |
2586 |
Stellan Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
00:46:14 |
00:13:51 |
185 |
2167 |
Eric Järdemar |
|
|
00:46:21 |
00:13:58 |
186 |
2446 |
Anders Möllerström |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:46:22 |
00:13:59 |
187 |
2179 |
Tord Johannesson |
Lunds kommun |
|
00:46:27 |
00:14:05 |
188 |
2100 |
Patrik Ernby |
Täby |
|
00:46:28 |
00:14:05 |
189 |
2366 |
Andreas Meyer |
Vasakronan |
|
00:46:36 |
00:14:13 |
190 |
2115 |
Sigurdur Stephensen |
Malmö |
|
00:46:37 |
00:14:14 |
191 |
2123 |
Tomas Pamin |
Lunds Kommun/Vård-och Omsorgsförvaltningen/ Hemvår |
|
00:46:37 |
00:14:15 |
192 |
2187 |
Kristian Jansson |
NCC Construction AB |
|
00:46:39 |
00:14:16 |
193 |
2008 |
Andreas Lovén |
Malmö |
|
00:46:41 |
00:14:18 |
194 |
2369 |
Sid Johari |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:46:41 |
00:14:18 |
195 |
2297 |
Lars Kindberg |
Lund |
|
00:46:42 |
00:14:19 |
196 |
2224 |
Johan Åkesson |
Hjärup |
|
00:46:44 |
00:14:21 |
197 |
2200 |
Robert SANT |
Malmö |
|
00:46:48 |
00:14:25 |
198 |
2442 |
Vilberg Johannesson |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:46:48 |
00:14:25 |
199 |
2031 |
Fredrik Frick Frick |
Lunds Kommun, Kultur&Fritidsförvaltningen, Gåsatof |
|
00:46:49 |
00:14:26 |
200 |
2552 |
Martin Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
00:46:52 |
00:14:29 |
201 |
2397 |
Jonas Ståhl |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:46:53 |
00:14:30 |
202 |
2499 |
Marcus Åkerman |
Universitetssjukhuset Lund |
|
00:46:54 |
00:14:31 |
203 |
2507 |
Staffan Melin |
Vegan Runners IK |
|
00:46:55 |
00:14:32 |
204 |
2341 |
Fredrik Persson |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:47:03 |
00:14:41 |
205 |
2595 |
Patrick Axzell |
|
|
00:47:05 |
00:14:42 |
206 |
2348 |
Niklas Holmér |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:47:06 |
00:14:43 |
207 |
2524 |
Jonas Håkansson |
Kleva Runners |
|
00:47:07 |
00:14:44 |
208 |
2533 |
Carl Bjartmar |
|
|
00:47:07 |
00:14:45 |
209 |
2095 |
Olof Lindberg |
Lunds kommun kultur o fritidsförvaltningen Järnåkr |
|
00:47:08 |
00:14:46 |
210 |
2265 |
Doriano Ottocan |
Lund |
|
00:47:09 |
00:14:46 |
211 |
2272 |
Gert Damsby |
Lund |
|
00:47:09 |
00:14:46 |
212 |
2469 |
Filip Strand |
Lund |
|
00:47:10 |
00:14:47 |
213 |
2110 |
Robert Hansson |
Lunds kommun, seviceförvaltningen, Markentreprenad |
|
00:47:10 |
00:14:48 |
214 |
2496 |
Erik Mårtensson |
|
|
00:47:15 |
00:14:52 |
215 |
2517 |
Dag Wahlberg |
|
|
00:47:17 |
00:14:54 |
216 |
2013 |
Bent Pedersen |
Lund |
|
00:47:18 |
00:14:55 |
217 |
2444 |
Kenneth Andersson |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:47:18 |
00:14:55 |
218 |
2330 |
Tarmo Haavisto |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:47:19 |
00:14:56 |
219 |
2044 |
Håkan Jönson |
Lund |
|
00:47:27 |
00:15:04 |
220 |
2329 |
Sven-Erik Strand |
Lund |
|
00:47:29 |
00:15:06 |
221 |
2248 |
Andreas Berczy |
Lund |
|
00:47:32 |
00:15:09 |
222 |
2227 |
Per Strömqvist |
Bjärred |
|
00:47:32 |
00:15:09 |
223 |
2147 |
Thomas Hickler |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:47:34 |
00:15:12 |
224 |
2020 |
Carlos Rovira |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:47:35 |
00:15:12 |
225 |
2561 |
Per Heander |
Teknoseed |
|
00:47:35 |
00:15:13 |
226 |
2418 |
Håkan Ekelund |
LKF |
|
00:47:36 |
00:15:13 |
227 |
2071 |
Magnus Wallin |
Lunds kommun/Kommunkontoret/Personalavdelningen |
|
00:47:36 |
00:15:13 |
228 |
2450 |
Jan-Åke Persson |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
00:47:38 |
00:15:15 |
229 |
2483 |
Lars-Henrik Westeson |
|
|
00:47:40 |
00:15:18 |
230 |
2550 |
Jonas Wrigstad |
|
|
00:47:43 |
00:15:20 |
231 |
2113 |
Ronny Andersson |
Dalkia |
|
00:47:46 |
00:15:23 |
232 |
2611 |
Jimmy Ringström |
Alfa Laval IF |
|
00:47:48 |
00:15:26 |
233 |
2523 |
Johan Nyman |
|
|
00:47:50 |
00:15:27 |
234 |
2351 |
Björn Thulin |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:47:52 |
00:15:29 |
235 |
2046 |
Jan Herbertson |
Malmö |
|
00:47:53 |
00:15:31 |
236 |
2143 |
Pontus Olofsson |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:47:53 |
00:15:31 |
237 |
2538 |
Anders Freij |
Lunds OK |
|
00:47:57 |
00:15:34 |
238 |
2228 |
Lars Ohlsson |
Malmö |
|
00:47:57 |
00:15:35 |
239 |
2361 |
Joakim Åstrand |
Grand Hotel |
|
00:47:58 |
00:15:36 |
240 |
2391 |
Attila Kathy |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:48:03 |
00:15:40 |
241 |
2266 |
Eric Vestersson |
Lund |
|
00:48:19 |
00:15:57 |
242 |
2349 |
Stefan Alfredsson |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:48:20 |
00:15:57 |
243 |
2448 |
Pawel Garsztka |
Lunds Kyokushin Karate |
|
00:48:22 |
00:15:59 |
244 |
2050 |
Jan-Ingvar Persson |
Svalöv |
|
00:48:22 |
00:15:59 |
245 |
2221 |
Martin Walder |
Lund |
|
00:48:22 |
00:16:00 |
246 |
2572 |
Bo Olofsson |
Rexam, Fosie |
|
00:48:23 |
00:16:00 |
247 |
2370 |
Anders Magnusson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:48:23 |
00:16:01 |
248 |
2340 |
William Wendel |
Lund |
|
00:48:26 |
00:16:04 |
249 |
2232 |
Mikael Kjellander |
Malmö |
|
00:48:29 |
00:16:06 |
250 |
2130 |
Ulf Nyliden |
Lödde Motion Löddeköpinge |
|
00:48:32 |
00:16:09 |
251 |
2424 |
Laurent David |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:48:33 |
00:16:11 |
252 |
2569 |
Marcus Eriksson |
|
|
00:48:36 |
00:16:13 |
253 |
2024 |
Christian Olsson |
Lund |
|
00:48:37 |
00:16:14 |
254 |
2091 |
Mikael Carlsson |
Eltech Automation AB |
|
00:48:37 |
00:16:15 |
255 |
2334 |
Tim Nielsen |
Lund |
|
00:48:42 |
00:16:19 |
256 |
2072 |
Magnus Flatholm |
Lund |
|
00:48:43 |
00:16:20 |
257 |
2264 |
David Eriksson |
Lund |
|
00:48:47 |
00:16:24 |
258 |
2073 |
Magnus Wennersten |
Kristianstad |
|
00:48:50 |
00:16:28 |
259 |
2544 |
Leif Magnusson |
|
|
00:48:53 |
00:16:30 |
260 |
2562 |
Conny Bengtsson |
Oxie |
|
00:48:55 |
00:16:32 |
261 |
2145 |
Torbjörn Johansson |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:48:56 |
00:16:33 |
262 |
2603 |
Hampus Eckersten |
|
|
00:48:59 |
00:16:36 |
263 |
2125 |
Tommy Grövnes |
Hässleholm |
|
00:49:00 |
00:16:38 |
264 |
2534 |
Tim Altmark |
Lund |
|
00:49:04 |
00:16:41 |
265 |
2133 |
Zeljko Tanaskovic |
Benima SydVäst AB |
|
00:49:05 |
00:16:42 |
266 |
2580 |
Johan Olsson |
badcoffee.com |
|
00:49:05 |
00:16:42 |
267 |
2481 |
Emil Andersson |
Kraftverket/Lödde |
|
00:49:07 |
00:16:44 |
268 |
2617 |
Markus Hansson |
|
|
00:49:07 |
00:16:45 |
269 |
2049 |
Jan-Eric Steppa |
Lund |
|
00:49:07 |
00:16:45 |
270 |
2532 |
Patrik Forsell |
|
|
00:49:09 |
00:16:47 |
271 |
2182 |
Patrik Månsson |
Sydsvenskan |
|
00:49:10 |
00:16:47 |
271 |
2183 |
Andreas Månsson |
Sydsvenskan |
|
00:49:10 |
00:16:47 |
273 |
2238 |
Bo Persson |
Malmö |
|
00:49:11 |
00:16:48 |
274 |
2577 |
Rickard Håkansson |
EON |
|
00:49:12 |
00:16:50 |
275 |
2584 |
Per Eskilsson |
Eskilsson & Eskilsson |
|
00:49:13 |
00:16:50 |
276 |
2080 |
Mats Malmström |
Växjö löparklubb |
|
00:49:13 |
00:16:51 |
277 |
2209 |
Jerker Fransson |
Lund |
|
00:49:17 |
00:16:54 |
278 |
2371 |
Johan B Nilsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:49:18 |
00:16:55 |
279 |
2063 |
Jörgen Forsberg |
Södra Sandby |
|
00:49:22 |
00:16:59 |
280 |
2568 |
Fredrik Sjögren |
|
|
00:49:24 |
00:17:01 |
281 |
2066 |
KJELL SVENSSON |
FRISKIS SVETTIS |
|
00:49:24 |
00:17:01 |
282 |
2318 |
Peter Hallstäde |
Lund |
|
00:49:24 |
00:17:01 |
283 |
2541 |
Olof Liberg |
|
|
00:49:27 |
00:17:04 |
284 |
2582 |
Anders Rantzer |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:49:27 |
00:17:04 |
285 |
2308 |
Michael Håkansson |
Lund |
|
00:49:27 |
00:17:05 |
286 |
2461 |
Fredrik Dahlstrand |
Enea |
|
00:49:31 |
00:17:09 |
287 |
2363 |
Jörgen Lindahl |
Vasakronan |
|
00:49:33 |
00:17:10 |
288 |
2281 |
Ingemar Andell |
Lund |
|
00:49:33 |
00:17:11 |
289 |
2335 |
Tobias Pettersson |
Malmö |
|
00:49:34 |
00:17:11 |
290 |
2505 |
Peter Persson |
|
|
00:49:34 |
00:17:12 |
291 |
2134 |
Christopher Nylander |
Lund |
|
00:49:40 |
00:17:17 |
292 |
2056 |
Johan Järnström |
Lunds Kommun/Stadsbyggnadskontoret/Lantmäteriavdel |
|
00:49:40 |
00:17:17 |
293 |
2619 |
Mats Olson |
|
|
00:49:40 |
00:17:18 |
294 |
2196 |
Fredrik Wikberg |
|
|
00:49:45 |
00:17:22 |
295 |
2245 |
Andreas Månsson |
Klågerup |
|
00:49:48 |
00:17:25 |
296 |
2036 |
Göran Hagsund |
Hagsund Arkitektbyrå |
|
00:49:49 |
00:17:26 |
297 |
2289 |
Johan Holmberg |
Lund |
|
00:49:49 |
00:17:26 |
298 |
2090 |
Mikael Ivarsson |
LDC |
|
00:49:50 |
00:17:27 |
299 |
2573 |
Marcus Meyer |
Lund Giants HK |
|
00:49:58 |
00:17:35 |
300 |
2160 |
Christoffer Hägg |
|
|
00:50:01 |
00:17:39 |
301 |
2256 |
Kamaran Chaomar |
Lund |
|
00:50:01 |
00:17:39 |
302 |
2474 |
Patrick Friestad |
|
|
00:50:02 |
00:17:39 |
303 |
2075 |
Marcus Westergren |
Lunds kommun Socialförv Hasslanda |
|
00:50:06 |
00:17:43 |
304 |
2332 |
Thomas Stavre |
Åkarp |
|
00:50:09 |
00:17:46 |
305 |
2282 |
Jan Rasmusson |
Lund |
|
00:50:11 |
00:17:49 |
306 |
2254 |
Börje Hed |
Lund |
|
00:50:13 |
00:17:50 |
307 |
2170 |
Lars Andersson |
|
|
00:50:20 |
00:17:58 |
308 |
2268 |
Erik Rempe |
Lund |
|
00:50:22 |
00:18:00 |
309 |
2082 |
Mats Lundqvist |
Skolverket |
|
00:50:23 |
00:18:00 |
310 |
2396 |
bengt sahlin |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:50:27 |
00:18:04 |
311 |
2403 |
Piotr Wisniewski |
LKF |
|
00:50:29 |
00:18:07 |
312 |
2083 |
mats alinder |
Lunds kommun Kultur o fritidsförvaltningen, Fritid |
|
00:50:32 |
00:18:09 |
313 |
2094 |
Odd-Roger Andreassen |
Malmö Frisksportklubb |
|
00:50:36 |
00:18:13 |
314 |
2352 |
Christer Sturestam |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:50:39 |
00:18:17 |
315 |
2359 |
Fredrik Lundegård |
Grand Hotel |
|
00:50:40 |
00:18:17 |
316 |
2503 |
Jan Svensson |
Lunds kommun Kulturskolan |
|
00:50:40 |
00:18:17 |
317 |
2338 |
Torbjörn Ram |
Kävlinge |
|
00:50:41 |
00:18:18 |
318 |
2438 |
Rino Sperlbauer |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:50:41 |
00:18:18 |
319 |
2417 |
Torbjörn Larsson |
LKF |
|
00:50:44 |
00:18:21 |
320 |
2261 |
Dag Sandahl |
Lund |
|
00:50:45 |
00:18:22 |
321 |
2309 |
Mikael Svensson |
Kävlinge |
|
00:50:45 |
00:18:23 |
322 |
2412 |
Mats Nilsson |
LKF |
|
00:50:46 |
00:18:24 |
323 |
2035 |
Göran Davidsson |
Heleneholms IF |
|
00:50:48 |
00:18:25 |
324 |
2155 |
Nils Wilhelmsson |
|
|
00:50:58 |
00:18:36 |
325 |
2166 |
Richard Carlsson |
|
|
00:51:00 |
00:18:38 |
326 |
2069 |
Leif Berglund |
Lunds Kommun/Kultur o Fritid/Bowlinghallen |
|
00:51:04 |
00:18:42 |
327 |
2260 |
Conny Svensson |
Kävlinge |
|
00:51:08 |
00:18:45 |
328 |
2386 |
Lars Månsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:51:08 |
00:18:46 |
329 |
2207 |
Jan-Erik Månsson |
Vellinge |
|
00:51:10 |
00:18:47 |
330 |
2298 |
Lars Hultgren |
Staffanstorp |
|
00:51:12 |
00:18:49 |
331 |
2490 |
Carl-Magnus Hansson |
|
|
00:51:16 |
00:18:53 |
332 |
2096 |
Oscar Nyman |
Malmö |
|
00:51:16 |
00:18:53 |
333 |
2153 |
Christian Jonasson |
Lund |
|
00:51:22 |
00:18:59 |
334 |
2136 |
Per Nylander |
Lund |
|
00:51:25 |
00:19:03 |
335 |
2549 |
Erik Andersson |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
00:51:28 |
00:19:05 |
336 |
2210 |
Mats Jacobsson |
Malmö |
|
00:51:29 |
00:19:06 |
337 |
2511 |
Stefan Olofsson |
SEB |
|
00:51:30 |
00:19:07 |
338 |
2395 |
Magnus Jäderberg |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:51:32 |
00:19:09 |
339 |
2211 |
Fredric Carlsson |
Malmö |
|
00:51:33 |
00:19:10 |
340 |
2064 |
Karl Christiansson |
Aspudden |
|
00:51:35 |
00:19:12 |
341 |
2508 |
Richard S Bibby |
|
|
00:51:36 |
00:19:13 |
342 |
2240 |
Lars Sjölin |
Lomma |
|
00:51:36 |
00:19:13 |
343 |
2149 |
Tore Andersson |
|
|
00:51:36 |
00:19:14 |
344 |
2375 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:51:38 |
00:19:15 |
345 |
2502 |
Andreas Melvanius |
|
|
00:51:42 |
00:19:19 |
346 |
2288 |
Jimmy Lundqvist |
Lund |
|
00:51:44 |
00:19:21 |
347 |
2148 |
Erik Möllerström |
Lund |
|
00:51:44 |
00:19:21 |
348 |
2566 |
Nils Månsson |
|
|
00:51:46 |
00:19:23 |
349 |
2422 |
Henrik Johansson |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:51:48 |
00:19:25 |
350 |
2410 |
Torbjörn Lilja |
LKF |
|
00:51:48 |
00:19:25 |
351 |
2033 |
Gert Lindahl |
Kbygge Lund |
|
00:51:50 |
00:19:27 |
351 |
2310 |
Mårten Rubin |
Lund |
|
00:51:50 |
00:19:27 |
353 |
2590 |
Fritz Andersson |
Landskrona |
|
00:51:50 |
00:19:27 |
354 |
2151 |
Henrik Lindeberg |
Lund |
|
00:51:51 |
00:19:28 |
355 |
2591 |
Lars Brodin |
Dösjebro |
|
00:51:55 |
00:19:32 |
356 |
2570 |
Anders Svensson |
Lugi SK |
|
00:51:57 |
00:19:34 |
357 |
2581 |
Pär Nilsson |
|
|
00:51:58 |
00:19:35 |
358 |
2320 |
Richard Widerberg |
Staffanstorp |
|
00:51:58 |
00:19:35 |
359 |
2342 |
Ola Andersson |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:52:00 |
00:19:37 |
359 |
2428 |
Jan Karlsson |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:52:00 |
00:19:37 |
361 |
2565 |
Dag Lyberg |
|
|
00:52:00 |
00:19:37 |
362 |
2608 |
Rolf Lindborg |
FK Tor |
|
00:52:05 |
00:19:43 |
363 |
2233 |
Per Jacobsson |
Malmö |
|
00:52:10 |
00:19:47 |
364 |
2543 |
Tommy Persson |
Oxie |
|
00:52:13 |
00:19:50 |
365 |
2101 |
Patrik Simonsen |
Lunds kommun, barn & utbildningsförvaltningen, Bac |
|
00:52:13 |
00:19:50 |
366 |
2592 |
Rosman Jahja |
Trelleborg AB |
|
00:52:16 |
00:19:53 |
367 |
2051 |
Jens Johansson |
Heleneholms Tri Team |
|
00:52:17 |
00:19:55 |
368 |
2204 |
Peter Magnusson |
Limhamn |
|
00:52:20 |
00:19:58 |
369 |
2205 |
Anders Magnusson |
Limhamn |
|
00:52:21 |
00:19:58 |
370 |
2513 |
Ludvig Malmborg |
Lunds kommun |
|
00:52:23 |
00:20:00 |
371 |
2037 |
Hans Herberth |
Lund |
|
00:52:34 |
00:20:11 |
372 |
2194 |
Clyde Lange |
Sydsvenskan |
|
00:52:36 |
00:20:13 |
373 |
2542 |
Andreas Lindborg |
|
|
00:52:39 |
00:20:16 |
374 |
2137 |
Peter Gustafson |
Lund |
|
00:52:41 |
00:20:18 |
375 |
2007 |
Andreas Heed |
S. Sandby |
|
00:52:41 |
00:20:18 |
376 |
2015 |
Bertrand Greitans |
Lunds kommun, Socialförvaltningen, Promenia |
|
00:52:41 |
00:20:18 |
377 |
2466 |
Axel Nivestam |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:52:45 |
00:20:22 |
378 |
2521 |
Roger Niklewski |
Skolverket/Lund |
|
00:52:49 |
00:20:26 |
379 |
2132 |
Uno Viberg |
Lund |
|
00:52:51 |
00:20:28 |
380 |
2390 |
Dag Erenius |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:52:52 |
00:20:30 |
381 |
2529 |
Lars Gustavsson |
Högevallsbadet |
|
00:52:57 |
00:20:35 |
382 |
2452 |
Mattias Torstensson |
Lunds kommun, Svaleboskolan, Veberöd |
|
00:52:58 |
00:20:36 |
383 |
2378 |
Bengt Nilsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:53:13 |
00:20:50 |
384 |
2169 |
Jahn Ragnarsson |
|
|
00:53:14 |
00:20:51 |
385 |
2385 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:53:15 |
00:20:52 |
386 |
2456 |
Hans Krantz |
|
|
00:53:22 |
00:20:59 |
387 |
2492 |
Mats Svensson |
|
|
00:53:29 |
00:21:06 |
388 |
2419 |
Håkan Nilsson |
LKF |
|
00:53:32 |
00:21:09 |
389 |
2234 |
Jan Simonsson |
Hjärup |
|
00:53:33 |
00:21:10 |
390 |
2041 |
Herbert Pålsson |
Höör |
|
00:53:33 |
00:21:11 |
390 |
2067 |
Lars-Göran Alm |
FK Snapphanarna |
|
00:53:33 |
00:21:11 |
392 |
2437 |
Jan Lidfors |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:53:38 |
00:21:15 |
393 |
2195 |
Magnus Rosenberg |
N. Holmgren o co |
|
00:53:39 |
00:21:16 |
394 |
2537 |
Gunnar Runfeldt |
|
|
00:53:41 |
00:21:18 |
395 |
2416 |
Per-Olof Järvegren |
LKF |
|
00:53:48 |
00:21:25 |
396 |
2606 |
Hans Böcker |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
00:53:53 |
00:21:30 |
397 |
2353 |
Peter Ulezalka |
Obigo AB |
|
00:53:55 |
00:21:32 |
398 |
2553 |
Fredrik Esbjörnsson |
|
|
00:53:57 |
00:21:34 |
399 |
2273 |
Gunnar Eklund |
Lund |
|
00:53:58 |
00:21:35 |
400 |
2477 |
Gay Glans |
|
|
00:54:08 |
00:21:45 |
401 |
2237 |
Hans Helsén |
Oxie |
|
00:54:09 |
00:21:46 |
402 |
2239 |
Edward Andersson |
Lomma |
|
00:54:11 |
00:21:49 |
403 |
2515 |
Paul Schlandt |
|
|
00:54:13 |
00:21:50 |
404 |
2214 |
Gert Dowler |
Malmö |
|
00:54:13 |
00:21:51 |
405 |
2491 |
Per Baldetorp |
|
|
00:54:19 |
00:21:56 |
406 |
2231 |
Krister Axelsson |
Bunkeflostrand |
|
00:54:19 |
00:21:56 |
407 |
2559 |
Robert Grahm |
g2 |
|
00:54:20 |
00:21:57 |
408 |
2111 |
Robert Hedgate |
Lund |
|
00:54:23 |
00:22:01 |
409 |
2299 |
Lars Wendel |
Lund |
|
00:54:24 |
00:22:02 |
410 |
2208 |
Alf Arwidson |
Malmö |
|
00:54:28 |
00:22:06 |
411 |
2487 |
Sven Barthel |
Amcor IK |
|
00:54:31 |
00:22:08 |
412 |
2293 |
Jörgen Carlström |
Lund |
|
00:54:31 |
00:22:08 |
413 |
2495 |
Olof Jakobsson |
Lund |
|
00:54:34 |
00:22:11 |
414 |
2059 |
Johan Abrahamsson |
Malmö |
|
00:54:43 |
00:22:20 |
415 |
2389 |
Ralf Krämer |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:54:46 |
00:22:23 |
416 |
2242 |
Anders Svensson |
Löddeköpinge |
|
00:54:46 |
00:22:24 |
417 |
2530 |
Stig Lindskog |
Lunds OK |
|
00:54:53 |
00:22:30 |
418 |
2098 |
Ottosson Per Ove |
Bjärsjölagård |
|
00:54:54 |
00:22:31 |
418 |
2372 |
Anders Nilsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:54:54 |
00:22:31 |
418 |
2447 |
Hjalmar Nordén |
Lunds Kyokushin Karate |
|
00:54:54 |
00:22:31 |
421 |
2030 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Åkarp |
|
00:54:56 |
00:22:33 |
422 |
2445 |
Håkan Jönsson |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:54:57 |
00:22:34 |
423 |
2197 |
Robert Gilderson |
Elanders Berlings |
|
00:55:08 |
00:22:45 |
424 |
2350 |
Peter Holmberg |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:55:08 |
00:22:46 |
425 |
2141 |
Lars Renström |
Sverdala |
|
00:55:10 |
00:22:47 |
426 |
2178 |
Magnus Malmborg |
Lunds kommun |
|
00:55:11 |
00:22:49 |
427 |
2525 |
Kjell Bern |
|
|
00:55:12 |
00:22:50 |
428 |
2076 |
Martin Persson |
Skolverket |
|
00:55:14 |
00:22:52 |
429 |
2019 |
Börje Andersson |
Solna |
|
00:55:19 |
00:22:56 |
430 |
2121 |
Sven Pehrsson |
Friskis & Svettis Lomma/Burlöv |
|
00:55:24 |
00:23:01 |
431 |
2276 |
Hans Skäremo |
Lund |
|
00:55:25 |
00:23:02 |
432 |
2462 |
Martin Bertilsson-Haagen |
Enea |
|
00:55:26 |
00:23:03 |
433 |
2225 |
Paul Jön sson |
Malmö |
|
00:55:26 |
00:23:04 |
434 |
2171 |
Johan Andersson |
|
|
00:55:27 |
00:23:05 |
435 |
2501 |
Daniel Johari |
|
|
00:55:29 |
00:23:06 |
436 |
2328 |
Sven Klint |
Lund |
|
00:55:30 |
00:23:07 |
437 |
2294 |
Kerry Linell |
Lund |
|
00:55:31 |
00:23:09 |
438 |
2430 |
Lars Lind |
Lunds Energi |
|
00:55:33 |
00:23:10 |
439 |
2140 |
Urban Linse |
Staffanstorp |
|
00:55:33 |
00:23:10 |
440 |
2579 |
Martin Ringmar |
|
|
00:55:38 |
00:23:15 |
441 |
2393 |
Bengt Grönkvist |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:55:41 |
00:23:18 |
442 |
2331 |
Thomas Eng |
Lund |
|
00:55:41 |
00:23:19 |
443 |
2122 |
Thore Husfeldt |
Lunds Universitet |
|
00:55:44 |
00:23:21 |
444 |
2494 |
Per Carstensson |
|
|
00:55:48 |
00:23:25 |
445 |
2319 |
Peter Palmkvist |
Lund |
|
00:55:49 |
00:23:26 |
446 |
2290 |
John Lunde Flenmark |
Lund |
|
00:55:55 |
00:23:32 |
447 |
2347 |
Tommy Nilsson |
Beijer Electronics |
|
00:55:57 |
00:23:34 |
448 |
2316 |
Per-Olof Ekstrand |
Lund |
|
00:56:18 |
00:23:55 |
449 |
2427 |
Lars Arvidsson |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
00:56:23 |
00:24:00 |
450 |
2119 |
Stilianos Theofanous |
Lund |
|
00:56:26 |
00:24:03 |
451 |
2006 |
Anders Hellsberg |
Malmö |
|
00:56:28 |
00:24:05 |
452 |
2127 |
Torkel Markebo |
Lunds kommun, BSN Söder, Blåklinten |
|
00:56:30 |
00:24:08 |
453 |
2283 |
Jan Norberg |
JN Instrument |
|
00:56:32 |
00:24:10 |
454 |
2468 |
Oscar Persson |
Lund |
|
00:56:37 |
00:24:14 |
455 |
2367 |
Jan Andersson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:56:38 |
00:24:15 |
456 |
2498 |
Lars Thelin |
|
|
00:56:48 |
00:24:25 |
457 |
2255 |
Carl Ling |
Lund |
|
00:56:49 |
00:24:27 |
458 |
2092 |
Nicholas Dignan |
Svalöv |
|
00:56:55 |
00:24:32 |
459 |
2201 |
Ronnie Grahn |
Malmö |
|
00:57:07 |
00:24:44 |
460 |
2364 |
Kjell Isberg |
Vasakronan |
|
00:57:09 |
00:24:46 |
461 |
2384 |
Henrik Ewing |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:57:11 |
00:24:48 |
462 |
2557 |
Jan-Ivar Bäck |
Data Care Innovation |
|
00:57:13 |
00:24:50 |
463 |
2436 |
Nicklas Bengtsson |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
00:57:13 |
00:24:50 |
464 |
2219 |
Roger Bengtsson |
Lund |
|
00:57:29 |
00:25:06 |
465 |
2322 |
Roger Stensson |
Lund |
|
00:57:48 |
00:25:25 |
466 |
2168 |
Tomas Karlsson |
|
|
00:58:23 |
00:26:00 |
467 |
2321 |
Rickard Svensson |
Lund |
|
00:58:27 |
00:26:05 |
468 |
2377 |
Magnus Annefors |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:58:32 |
00:26:09 |
469 |
2142 |
David Edman |
Lund |
|
00:58:36 |
00:26:14 |
470 |
2306 |
Mats Clausson |
Lund |
|
00:58:43 |
00:26:21 |
471 |
2500 |
Börje Rosenberg |
|
|
00:58:44 |
00:26:21 |
472 |
2394 |
Martin Andersson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
00:58:46 |
00:26:23 |
473 |
2045 |
Jacob Bartholdsson |
Lunds Kommun, Kultur och Fritidsförvaltningen, Lin |
|
00:58:46 |
00:26:24 |
474 |
2117 |
Stefan Nyström |
Lund |
|
00:58:47 |
00:26:25 |
475 |
2339 |
Ulf Grahn |
Lund |
|
00:58:50 |
00:26:28 |
476 |
2274 |
Gustaf Thelin |
Lund |
|
00:58:52 |
00:26:30 |
477 |
2588 |
Magnus Bengtsson |
NCC Construction AB |
|
00:58:57 |
00:26:34 |
478 |
2185 |
Henrik Johansson |
Sydsvenskan |
|
00:59:09 |
00:26:46 |
479 |
2408 |
Amratlal Shah |
LKF |
|
00:59:10 |
00:26:47 |
480 |
2253 |
Bo Rangmyr |
Kävlinge |
|
00:59:27 |
00:27:05 |
481 |
2220 |
Ulf Bjerding |
Haverdal |
|
00:59:35 |
00:27:12 |
482 |
2181 |
Lukas Hansson |
Sydsvenskan |
|
00:59:43 |
00:27:20 |
483 |
2247 |
Andreas Nordin |
Lund |
|
00:59:59 |
00:27:37 |
484 |
2431 |
Tord Andersson |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
01:00:00 |
00:27:37 |
485 |
2555 |
Erland Stensson |
|
|
01:00:03 |
00:27:40 |
486 |
2314 |
Per Nordin |
Lund |
|
01:00:06 |
00:27:44 |
487 |
2587 |
Göte Johansson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
01:00:11 |
00:27:48 |
488 |
2135 |
Maximilian Nylander |
Lund |
|
01:00:19 |
00:27:57 |
489 |
2405 |
Bengt Lind |
LKF |
|
01:00:19 |
00:27:57 |
490 |
2589 |
Martin Persson |
Malmö |
|
01:00:22 |
00:27:59 |
491 |
2379 |
Håkan Nivestam |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
01:00:31 |
00:28:09 |
492 |
2535 |
Anders Altmark |
Lund |
|
01:00:35 |
00:28:12 |
493 |
1869 |
Sverker Holmberg |
|
|
01:00:43 |
00:28:20 |
494 |
2300 |
Lars Johansson |
Lund |
|
01:00:47 |
00:28:24 |
495 |
2346 |
Håkan Hansson |
Beijer Electronics |
|
01:00:54 |
00:28:31 |
496 |
2476 |
Björn Matsson |
Posten Malmö |
|
01:01:01 |
00:28:38 |
497 |
2404 |
Per Malmsten |
LKF |
|
01:01:13 |
00:28:51 |
498 |
2337 |
Tommy Sjölin |
Lund |
|
01:01:18 |
00:28:55 |
499 |
2471 |
Jacob Borglund |
Lund |
|
01:01:25 |
00:29:02 |
500 |
1870 |
Mikael Lundqvist |
|
|
01:01:26 |
00:29:04 |
501 |
2327 |
Sune Almgren |
Lund |
|
01:01:27 |
00:29:04 |
502 |
2027 |
Anders Erenius |
Lunds kommun, BSN Öster, Nyvångsskolan |
|
01:01:48 |
00:29:25 |
503 |
2493 |
Per-Håkan Persson |
|
|
01:01:50 |
00:29:27 |
504 |
2336 |
Tomas Nilsson |
Eslöv |
|
01:01:55 |
00:29:32 |
505 |
2215 |
Sigurd Nilsson |
Malmö |
|
01:01:57 |
00:29:35 |
506 |
2070 |
Leif-Åke Rosén |
Lunds kommun kultur o fritidsförvaltningen, Kloste |
|
01:02:00 |
00:29:38 |
507 |
2212 |
Åke Henriksson |
Malmö |
|
01:02:05 |
00:29:42 |
508 |
2251 |
Bengt-Åke Carlsson |
Veberöd |
|
01:02:06 |
00:29:43 |
509 |
2609 |
Jonas Eberhard |
|
|
01:02:27 |
00:30:04 |
510 |
2034 |
Gert Olsson |
Posten Malmö |
|
01:02:30 |
00:30:07 |
511 |
2084 |
Mats Andersson |
Blogg IF |
|
01:02:42 |
00:30:20 |
512 |
2548 |
Kristofer Brage |
|
|
01:02:43 |
00:30:20 |
513 |
2014 |
Bertil Pålsson |
Heleneholms IF |
|
01:03:07 |
00:30:45 |
514 |
2218 |
Bengt Nyström |
Vellinge |
|
01:03:18 |
00:30:56 |
515 |
2464 |
Erik Lindmark |
Enea |
|
01:03:37 |
00:31:15 |
516 |
2388 |
Tommy Jönsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
01:03:50 |
00:31:27 |
517 |
2249 |
Andrzej Mateja |
Lund |
|
01:04:01 |
00:31:38 |
518 |
2222 |
Karl Bagewitz |
Malmö |
|
01:04:10 |
00:31:47 |
519 |
2528 |
Rolf Persson |
TAC |
|
01:04:12 |
00:31:50 |
520 |
2252 |
Björn Tornberg |
Lund |
|
01:04:21 |
00:31:58 |
521 |
2323 |
Ruben Wiebe |
Lund |
|
01:04:22 |
00:32:00 |
522 |
2463 |
Lars Persson |
Enea |
|
01:04:36 |
00:32:14 |
523 |
2085 |
Mattias Jakobsson |
Lunds kommun/BSN Söder/Munspelets skola |
|
01:04:58 |
00:32:36 |
524 |
2236 |
Johan Petersson |
Staffanstorp |
|
01:05:20 |
00:32:57 |
525 |
2284 |
Jens Möller |
Lund |
|
01:05:28 |
00:33:06 |
526 |
2217 |
Lennart Ottosson |
Hörby |
|
01:05:47 |
00:33:25 |
527 |
3725 |
Mehdi Amooie |
Modersmålsverksamheten i Lund |
|
01:06:34 |
00:34:12 |
528 |
2576 |
Daniel Komac |
Alfa-Laval |
|
01:06:54 |
00:34:31 |
529 |
2311 |
Nils-Olof Björk |
Lund |
|
01:07:02 |
00:34:39 |
530 |
2554 |
John Tuneld |
|
|
01:07:16 |
00:34:53 |
531 |
2439 |
Bengt Svensson |
Lunds Lasarett |
|
01:07:18 |
00:34:55 |
532 |
2162 |
Stig Jönsson |
|
|
01:07:31 |
00:35:08 |
533 |
2420 |
Vasa Svilokos |
Vasakronan |
|
01:07:35 |
00:35:13 |
534 |
2497 |
Ulf Björkengren |
|
|
01:07:58 |
00:35:35 |
535 |
2325 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Lund |
|
01:08:04 |
00:35:42 |
536 |
2173 |
Tomas Carnstam |
Lund |
|
01:08:47 |
00:36:24 |
537 |
2475 |
Åke Sandblom |
Posten Malmö |
|
01:08:50 |
00:36:27 |
538 |
2383 |
Bengt Montan |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
01:09:15 |
00:36:52 |
539 |
2526 |
Sebastian Leichtman |
Uttenhoffen |
|
01:10:26 |
00:38:03 |
540 |
2139 |
Kristian Fridqvist |
Bjärred |
|
01:10:30 |
00:38:07 |
541 |
2480 |
Christian Hjortmar |
|
|
01:11:13 |
00:38:51 |
542 |
2108 |
Pierre Messina |
Lunds Kommun Socialförv Steget |
|
01:11:38 |
00:39:16 |
543 |
2047 |
Jan Carlsson |
lund |
|
01:12:07 |
00:39:44 |
544 |
2102 |
Per Lundin |
Lunds Universitet |
|
01:15:05 |
00:42:43 |
545 |
2423 |
Igor Shamovsky |
Astra Zenca R&D |
|
01:15:43 |
00:43:21 |
546 |
2409 |
Kjell-Åke Sånesson |
LKF |
|
01:15:55 |
00:43:33 |
547 |
2387 |
Jonny Klein |
Tetra Pak IF |
|
01:16:50 |
00:44:27 |
548 |
2003 |
Anders Andersson |
Torslanda |
|
01:17:05 |
00:44:42 |
549 |
2345 |
Daniel Björkkvist |
Beijer Electronics |
|
01:19:06 |
00:46:43 |